Transju’ 2018 results

All the results

Click here to download the “Progrès” newspaper (Fébruary, Monday 12th)

CLick here to download the ” Est Républicain” newspaper (Fébruary, Sunday 11th)

La Transju’ FT – 11 february 2018

Ivan Perrillat-Boiteux is the winner of this 40th Transjurassienne. Behind him, his colleague of La Clusaz, Gérard Agnellet, takes away the second place followed by the Norwegian Anders Gløersen.
Aurélie Dabudyk, from Grand Bornand, takes away easily this fortieth edition. The winner of the last year, the Swedish Maria Graefnings, takes the second place in front of the french skier Roxane Lacroix.

First Men : 1/ Ivan PERILLAT-BOITEUX – 2/ Gérard AGNELLET – 3/ Anders GLØERSEN

First Women : 1/ Aurélie DABUDYK – 2/ Maria GRAEFNINGS – 3/ Roxane LACROIX

Transju’ 2018 – © Quentin Iglésis

Transju’ 2018 – © Transorganisation

All the results

Watch the Movie !

La Transju’Classic – 10 february 2018

First Men : 1/ Antoine AUGER – 2/ Baptiste LORIER – 3/ Clément CHRISTMANN

First Men : 1/ Marie KROMER – 2/ Marion COLIN – 3/ Céline CHOPARD-LALLIER

All the results

 

Watch the “Classic” day !

 

The results

  • Transjurassienne 2018 HOMMES

    Transju 2018 Hommes

    wdt_ID RANG NOM PRENOM NATION ANNEE TEMPS TOTAL ECART
    1 1 PERRILLAT BOITEUX IVAN FRA 1985 2:19:42
    2 2 AGNELLET GERARD FRA 1992 2:19:46 0:00:04
    3 3 GLOERSEN ANDERS NOSTDAHL NOR 1986 2:19:46 0:00:04
    4 4 PERL CURDIN SUI 1984 2:19:52 0:00:10
    5 5 CHAUVET BENOIT FRA 1981 2:19:56 0:00:14
    6 6 CHAMBELLANT THOMAS FRA 1994 2:21:58 0:02:16
    7 7 MOUGEL ADRIEN FRA 1988 2:21:58 0:02:16
    8 8 PHILIPOT MICKAEL FRA 1993 2:22:39 0:02:57
    9 9 BERTHET NICOLAS FRA 1992 2:23:15 0:03:33
    10 10 POIRRIER BASTIEN FRA 1988 2:23:46 0:04:04
    RANG NOM PRENOM NATION ANNEE TEMPS TOTAL ECART
  • Transjurassienne 2018 DAMES

    Transju 2018 Femmes

    wdt_ID RANG NOM PRENOM NATION ANNEE TEMPS TOTAL ECART
    1 1 DABUDYK AURELIE FRA 1988 2:37:29
    2 2 GRAEFNINGS MARIA SWE 1985 2:41:03 0:03:34
    3 3 LACROIX ROXANE FRA 1992 2:42:26 0:04:57
    4 4 IMOBERDORF RAHEL SUI 1986 2:45:06 0:07:37
    5 5 COUPAT ELISABETH FRA 1972 2:51:43 0:14:14
    6 6 CHORON ALICIA FRA 1993 2:51:44 0:14:15
    7 7 COLIN MARION FRA 1991 2:52:26 0:14:57
    8 8 DONZALLAZ NICOLE SUI 1982 2:55:21 0:17:52
    9 9 BURETTE MARGOT FRA 1989 2:58:52 0:21:23
    10 10 BOURGEOIS CELIA FRA 1983 2:59:51 0:22:22
    RANG NOM PRENOM NATION ANNEE TEMPS TOTAL ECART
  • Transju'Classic 2018 HOMMES

    Transju Classic Hommes 2018

    wdt_ID RANG NOM PRENOM NATION ANNEE TEMPS TOTAL ECART
    1 1 AUGER ANTOINE FRA 1995 2:56:05
    2 2 LORIER BAPTISTE FRA 1994 2:56:11 0:00:06
    3 3 CHRISTMANN CLEMENT FRA 1996 3:04:01 0:07:56
    4 4 LALEVEE GUILLAUME FRA 1984 3:04:46 0:08:41
    5 5 WEIBEL JEREMY FRA 1985 3:05:46 0:09:41
    6 6 ENGEL CLYDE SUI 1992 3:06:15 0:10:10
    7 7 MOUGEL VINCENT FRA 1980 3:10:39 0:14:34
    8 8 MICHET GUILLAUME FRA 1981 3:12:08 0:16:03
    9 9 PELLEGRINI ANTONIN FRA 1993 3:12:34 0:16:29
    10 10 GENOD BENJAMIN FRA 1965 3:14:12 0:18:07
    RANG NOM PRENOM NATION ANNEE TEMPS TOTAL ECART
  • Transju'Classic 2018 DAMES

    Transju Classic Femmes 2018

    wdt_ID RANG NOM PRENOM NATION ANNEE TEMPS TOTAL ECART
    1 1 KROMER MARIE FRA 1993 3:19:40
    2 2 COLIN MARION FRA 1991 3:20:37 0:00:57
    3 3 CHOPARD-LALLIER CELINE FRA 1994 3:32:32 0:12:52
    4 4 BICOVA KAROLINA CZE 1978 3:36:06 0:16:26
    5 5 GODIN MARIE-CAROLINE FRA 1993 3:39:53 0:20:13
    6 6 BLONDEAU MARION FRA 1986 3:43:32 0:23:52
    7 7 ARNOULD ALINE FRA 1991 3:44:59 0:25:19
    8 8 ZAMBAUX LEA FRA 1996 3:47:05 0:27:25
    9 9 PELLEGRINI CHLOE FRA 1993 3:50:35 0:30:55
    10 10 PESSEY IRIS FRA 1992 3:56:38 0:36:58
    RANG NOM PRENOM NATION ANNEE TEMPS TOTAL ECART
  • Transju'Marathon 2018 HOMMES

    Transju Marathon Hommes 2018

    wdt_ID RANG NOM PRENOM NATION ANNEE TEMPS TOTAL ECART
    1 1 LAMY HERVE FRA 1963 2:31:24
    2 2 JULIEN NEVEUX FRA 1982 2:32:24 0:01:00
    3 4 GARDETTE JULIEN FRA 1981 2:35:02 0:03:38
    4 5 JOBARD MAXIMILIEN FRA 1996 2:36:17 0:04:53
    5 6 AUGUSTIN MILAN SVK 1972 2:37:11 0:05:47
    6 7 AMIOT EDOUARD FRA 1983 2:38:13 0:06:49
    7 8 FAUSER FABRICE SUI 1987 2:38:25 0:07:01
    8 9 CART LAMY YOHANN FRA 1978 2:42:40 0:11:16
    9 10 CART LAMY RAPHAEL FRA 1974 2:42:40 0:11:16
    10 11 KIPPEL FLAVIAN SUI 1967 2:45:15 0:13:51
    RANG NOM PRENOM NATION ANNEE TEMPS TOTAL ECART
  • Transju'Marathon 2018 DAMES

    Transju Marathon Femmes 2018

    wdt_ID RANG NOM PRENOM NATION ANNEE TEMPS TOTAL ECART
    1 1 GRENARD MATHILDE FRA 1992 2:32:57
    2 2 BAVEREL FANNY FRA 1980 2:45:48 0:12:51
    3 3 SERRETTE LAURIE-ANNE FRA 1993 2:47:58 0:15:01
    4 4 GENRE GRANDPIERRE KELLY FRA 1987 2:48:26 0:15:29
    5 5 GRZEBISZ NATALIA POL 1988 2:49:43 0:16:46
    6 6 MERCIER JEROMINE SUI 1992 2:54:02 0:21:05
    7 7 VERKINDT ALICE FRA 1994 2:57:30 0:24:33
    8 8 JOLIVET LUCIE FRA 1993 3:00:39 0:27:42
    9 9 GRILLON STEPHANIE FRA 1982 3:04:55 0:31:58
    10 10 LAPERRIERE MARIE FRA 1980 3:06:10 0:33:13
    RANG NOM PRENOM NATION ANNEE TEMPS TOTAL ECART
  • Trans 25 CT 2018 HOMMES

    25 CT Hommes 2018

    wdt_ID RANG NOM PRENOM NATION ANNEE TEMPS TOTAL ECART
    1 1 GRAEF JAKUB CZE 1994 1:07:39
    2 2 BEDEZ CAMIL FRA 2001 1:10:33 0:02:54
    3 3 ESSEIVA PHILIP SUI 1993 1:10:35 0:02:56
    4 4 GUYON VICTOR FRA 1998 1:10:38 0:02:59
    5 5 CHATEAUNEUF SIMON FRA 2000 1:14:46 0:07:07
    6 6 SAINTOT QUENTIN FRA 1999 1:14:47 0:07:08
    7 7 MOUGIN LOIS FRA 2001 1:16:33 0:08:54
    8 8 SIMON JEAN FRA 2000 1:19:15 0:11:36
    9 9 ANGST WOLFGANG GER 1969 1:19:31 0:11:52
    10 10 BANHEGYI TITOUAN FRA 1999 1:20:24 0:12:45
    RANG NOM PRENOM NATION ANNEE TEMPS TOTAL ECART
  • Trans 25 CT 2018 DAMES

    25 CT Femmes 2018

    wdt_ID RANG NOM, PRENOM NATION ANNEE TEMPS TOTAL ECART
    1 1 HUJEROVA TEREZA CZE 1998 1:22:46
    2 2 CUNAT AMELIE FRA 1998 1:24:59 0:02:13
    3 3 LOUVRIER LAURALENE FRA 1997 1:29:18 0:06:32
    4 4 ROCHE BERNADETTE FRA 1962 1:31:28 0:08:42
    5 5 SUTTER LORIANE FRA 1998 1:32:09 0:09:23
    6 6 MARTINET EVA FRA 1999 1:35:10 0:12:24
    7 7 CUNAT FANNY FRA 1994 1:35:50 0:13:04
    8 8 CORREIA NATACHA FRA 1975 1:40:20 0:17:34
    9 9 GALLAND HELENE FRA 1968 1:48:03 0:25:17
    10 10 MOSNIER VERONIQUE FRA 1976 1:49:28 0:26:42
    RANG NOM, PRENOM NATION ANNEE TEMPS TOTAL ECART
  • Trans 25 FT 2018 HOMMES

    25 FT Hommes 2018

    wdt_ID RANG NOM PRENOM NATION ANNEE TEMPS TOTAL ECART
    1 1 GRAEF JAKUB CZE 1994 1:07:39
    2 2 BEDEZ CAMIL FRA 2001 1:10:33 0:02:54
    3 3 ESSEIVA PHILIP SUI 1993 1:10:35 0:02:56
    4 4 GUYON VICTOR FRA 1998 1:10:38 0:02:59
    5 5 CHATEAUNEUF SIMON FRA 2000 1:14:46 0:07:07
    6 6 SAINTOT QUENTIN FRA 1999 1:14:47 0:07:08
    7 7 MOUGIN LOIS FRA 2001 1:16:33 0:08:54
    8 8 SIMON JEAN FRA 2000 1:19:15 0:11:36
    9 9 ANGST WOLFGANG GER 1969 1:19:31 0:11:52
    10 10 BANHEGYI TITOUAN FRA 1999 1:20:24 0:12:45
    RANG NOM PRENOM NATION ANNEE TEMPS TOTAL ECART
  • Trans 25 FT 2018 DAMES

    25 FT Femmes 2018

    wdt_ID RANG NOM PRENOM NATION ANNEE TEMPS TOTAL ECART
    1 1 FAIVRE INES FRA 2000 1:10:51
    2 2 HUJEROVA TEREZA CZE 1998 1:11:54 0:01:03
    3 3 BEPOIX OCEANE FRA 1999 1:13:38 0:02:47
    4 4 CUNAT AMELIE FRA 1998 1:14:27 0:03:36
    5 5 CRETIN MELISSA FRA 1993 1:17:14 0:06:23
    6 6 FABRE SUZON FRA 1998 1:17:32 0:06:41
    7 7 GROSJEAN ALEXANE FRA 2000 1:17:37 0:06:46
    8 8 GRANDCLEMENT AURORE FRA 1995 1:19:17 0:08:26
    9 9 THOUVEREZ EMMA FRA 2000 1:19:20 0:08:29
    10 10 CUNAT FANNY FRA 1994 1:19:30 0:08:39
    RANG NOM PRENOM NATION ANNEE TEMPS TOTAL ECART
  • Ultratrans 2018 HOMMES

    Ultratrans Hommes 2018

    wdt_ID RANG NOM TEMPS TOTAL ECART TRANSJUCLASSIC TRANSJURASSIENNE
    1 1 LALEVE GUILLAUME 5:47:15 3:04:45 2:42:30
    2 2 MICHET GUILLAUME 5:52:56 0:05:41 3:12:07 2:40:49
    3 3 MOUGEL VINCENT 5:53:19 0:06:04 3:10:38 2:42:41
    4 4 PELLEGRINI ANTONIN 5:57:53 0:10:38 3:12:33 2:45:20
    5 5 ROMARIE MARTIN 6:00:11 0:12:56 3:16:00 2:44:11
    6 6 BELIARD FLORIAN 6:17:08 0:29:53 3:19:57 2:57:11
    7 7 OLIVAIN CHRISTOPHE 6:20:38 0:33:23 3:24:13 2:56:25
    8 8 PANIER FLORIAN 6:26:02 0:38:47 3:27:05 2:58:57
    9 9 CLAUDE MAXIME 6:27:29 0:40:14 3:37:42 2:49:47
    10 10 COURTIEU MARC 6:29:47 0:42:32 3:25:29 3:04:18
    RANG NOM TEMPS TOTAL ECART TRANSJUCLASSIC TRANSJURASSIENNE
  • Ultratrans 2018 DAMES

    Ultratrans 2018 Femmes

    wdt_ID RANG NOM TEMPS TOTAL ECART TRANSJUCLASSIC TRANSJURASSIENNE
    1 1 COLIN MARION 6:13:02 3:20:36 2:52:26
    2 2 BLONDEAU MARION 6:46:42 0:33:40 3:43:31 3:03:11
    3 3 PHILIPPS ISABELLE 7:45:17 1:32:15 4:05:53 3:39:24
    4 4 ABEL ANNE 8:51:54 2:38:52 4:42:56 4:08:58
    5 5 DALOZ CLMENCE 8:55:49 2:42:47 4:52:21 4:03:28
    6 6 BLANC ELISABETH 8:58:22 2:45:20 4:54:27 4:03:55
    RANG NOM TEMPS TOTAL ECART TRANSJUCLASSIC TRANSJURASSIENNE

 

All the results here.

 

Watch the race again

Live sunday on our homepage or on Live Stream.

The photo gallery of the races.

More Transju’ stories here!